Bookmark and Share
Monday, December 11th, 2017

Donate to Indian River County Historical Society

 Please send your check payable to:

IRC Historical Society
P.O. Box 2192
Vero Beach, FL 32961-2192

You may also donate online with your credit/debit card by clicking the button below. (PayPal account not required)

Members include:

Robert Lockwood Solley Foundation - Corp                      Mr. & Mrs. Bob Ripp - Bronze                                   Mr. & Mrs. Toms Royal - Family

Mr. & Mrs. John Woods - Family                                       Mr. & Mrs. Alan Ryall - Bronze                                  Mr. H. Holman - Individual

Mr. & Mrs. Randy Brennan - Family                                  Billero & Billero Properties - Individual                      Mrs. Anne Sinnott - Individual 

Jerome Quinn - Bronze                                                      Ms. Beverly Morse - Bronze                                     Mr. & Mrs. John Rockhill - Bronze

Mr. & Mrs. Jim Henderson - Family                                   Ms. Gail Dunmyer - Individual                                  Rosamon Allen - Individual

Mr. & Mrs. Crosby - Family                                                Nancy Cook - Bronze                                               Mr. & Mrs. Paul Pickel - Family

Mr. & Mrs. Nels Hallstrom - Family                                    Mr. & Mrs. Art Bosetti - Family                                 Mr. & Mrs. Jens Tripson - Family

Mr. & Mrs. Bill Stanbridge - Family                                    Ms. Claire Mulholland - Platinum                              Mrs. Anne Michael - Individual

Mr. & Mrs. Al Smith - Family                                             Ms. Deborah Leone - Individual                                Ms. Paige Sturgis - Individual

Mr. & Mrs. David Vogt - Family                                         Mr. & Mrs. Leroy Bence - Family                              Ron Rennick Auctions, Inc.  

Mr. & Mrs. Chip Worthington - Family                               Ms. Joyce Smith - Individual                                    Mr. & Mrs. Blaine Stenvik - Family 

Ms. Ellen Wiggins - Individual                                           Mrs. Barbara Crocker - Family                                 Mr. & Mrs. Pat Luther - Family

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Gold - Family                                      Ms. Susan Blaine - Individual                                  Mr. Robert Clark- Individual

Mr. Michael Starck - Individual                                          Mrs. Ellen Gower - Individual                                   Mr. & Mrs. Donald Rainone - Family

Mr. Dwight Baker - Individual                                            Mr. Sidney Banack, Jr. - Bronze                              Mr. & Mrs. Bill Bryant - Family

Mr. & Mrs. Alan Koehler - Family                                      Mr. & Mrs. Hornbuckle - Family                               Linda Teetz - Bronze

Mrs. Marjorie Jackson - Individual                                    Mr. & Mrs. Rodney Tillman - Bronze                        Mr. & Mrs. Benjamin Tartaglia, Jr. - Family

Alma Lee Loy - Silver                                                       Ms. Mildred Ryan - Individual                                   Ms. Roberta Pierce - Silver

Ms. Patsy Helseth - Bronze                                              Mrs. Eileen Parisen - Individual                                Mrs. Patricia Holm - Individual   

Ms. Patricia Sowley - Individual                                       Mr. Chet Hogan, II - Bronze                                      Ms. Margaret Lyons - Individual

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Zamislak - Family                              Mr. Kevin Hogan - Individual                                    Stephan Bailey Foundation

Laird Goulding - Individual                                               Ms. Paige VanAntwerp - Individual                           Mr. & Mrs. Fred VanAntwerp - Family

Mr. & Mrs. Ronald Sinclair - Family                                 Mr. & Mrs. James Womack - Family                          Mr. & Mrs. Samuel Block - Bronze

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Shulock - Family                                Mr. & Mrs. John Gifford - Family                               Ms. Geraldine C. Nichols - Individual

Ms. Marie Stiefel - Individual                                             Terry J. Treat - Silver                                                Ms. Elizabeth Miller - Individual

Ms. Suanne Liggett - Individual                                         Mr. & Mrs. Michael O'Haire - Bronze                       Ms. Rosemary Gagliardi - Bronze

Mr. & Mrs. Daniel Maclean - Family                                   Ms. Anne Dunn - Family                                         Ms. Patti Gibbons - Individual

Ms. Lynne Glass                                                                Mr. George Blythe - Individual                                Ms. Gail Flesche - Silver

Mr. and Mrs. Fred Bayless                                                 Ms. Katherine DiPanfilo - Individual

Mr. Dennis Brooks                                                           

Joye Carter Brooks

Art Neuberger - Individual

Blanche Owen - Family  

MaryAnne Egan

Teri Hitzman/Gary Mills - Family

Donald Baldwin - Individual     

Grace Hinkley - Individual

Mr. & Mrs. P. Gallagher - Family

Mr. & Mrs. Percy Perry - Family

Major Eric Florers - Family

Mr. & Mrs. Charles Read - Family 

Mr. Scott Boatright - Individual     

Mr. & Mrs. Jerry Poteat - Family    

Mr. & Mrs. Nacho Haro - Family

Ms. Sharon Brown - Individual

Mr. James D. Richardson - Individual

Mr. James Wilson - Individual

Mr. & Mrs. Dave Williams - Family

Mr. & Mrs. David Cassidy - Family

Mr. & Mrs. Charles Rednour, Jr. - Family

Georgette Ingraham - Individual

Kristina Hofmann - Gold

Steve Ericksin - Family

Mr. Bob Soos - Individual

Mr. & Mrs. Stan Boling - Family

Mr. & Mrs. Steve Hayes - Family

Mr. & Mrs. Tim Brooks - Family

Mr. & Mrs. Scott Stradley - Family

                      

                         

             

Copyright © 2010-2013 Indian River County Historical Society • All rights reserved
P.O. Box 2192 • Vero Beach • FL 32961